Sold2016Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Retro Charm BraceletEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Retro Charm Bracelet. Bracelet and many charms marked for 14kt. Total weight approximately 66.5 grams inclusive. Having 15 charms. Measures 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Retro Charm BraceletEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Retro Charm Bracelet. Many charms marked for 14kt. Total weight approximately 27.5 grams inclusive. Measures 7 inches plus safety chain.See Sold Price
Sold2016Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Italian Link BraceletEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Italian Link Bracelet. Hallmarked. Measures 7.25 inches. Weighs approximately 8.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Estate / Retro 14kt Yellow Gold Italian EarringsEstate / Retro 14kt Yellow Gold Italian Earrings. Hallmarked. Weighs approximately 9 grams. Each measures just over 1 inch.See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold bracelet, alternating solid and pierced link chain, with lobster clasp closure, marked 14kt Italy, approx 7.75"l, 22.2 grams **Provenance: A fine San Antonio, Texas estSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) ESTATE 14KT GOLD NECKLACE, BRACELET & CHARMS(lot of 4) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) chain necklace, with oval plaque, not engraved, approx 30.5"l, (1) Italian bracelet, seven lady bug charms accented with polychrome enamel, lSee Sold Price
Sold2018ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD WOVEN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold woven link bracelet, hollow, polished finish, box clasp with double safety catches, makers mark dE on clasp, approx 8"l, .75"w, 51.2 grams Start Price: $800.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Estate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link BraceletEstate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Hallmarked ITALY, 14kt, maker DAC. Weighs approximately 12.3 grams. Measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Retro 14kt Yellow Gold Ladies BraceletEstate Retro 14kt Yellow Gold Ladies Bracelet. Smooth and textured gold. With safety chain clasp. Measures approximately 7.5 inches in length. Weighs approximately 19.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link BraceletEstate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Hallmarked. Measures 7 inches in length. Weighs approximately 4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD & RED CABOCHON CHAIN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold chain bracelet, having oval links with alternating Byzantine style joins, red stone cabochons at either end, spring ring clasp, hallmarked 14K, with Italian gold hallmaSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN UNOAERRE 14KT GOLD MESH BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold mesh bracelet, UnoAErre, box clasp with safety catch, approx 7"l, 15.5 grams Start Price: $400.00See Sold Price
Sold2021RETRO 14K GOLD & AQUAMARINE FLAT LINK BRACELETEstate Retro 14kt yellow gold link bracelet, five bezel-set aquamarines, articulated textured links, box clasp with safety latch, hallmarked as pictured, approx 7 3/8"l, 20.0 grams (inclusive of all mSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT GOLD GEOMETRIC LINK BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold geometric link bracelet, hallmarked 14Kt Italy, approx 7.25"l, 13.9 grams **Provenance: From an important Louisiana estate** Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT WHITE & YELLOW GOLD BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt two-tone gold link bracelet, hallmarked 14KT Italy, approx 7"l, 17.1 grams **Provenance: From an important Louisiana estate** Start Price: $400.00See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT WHITE & YELLOW GOLD BRACELETEstate 14kt gold bracelet, Italy, featuring alternating yellow and white gold textured links of oval form, with ball clasp, approx 8"l, 22 grams Start Price: $550.00See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT GOLD & ENAMEL BANGLES(pair) Estate Italian 14kt yellow gold and multicolored enamel hollow hinged bangle bracelets, hallmarked 14Kt Italy, interior: approx 2.25"w, 14.5 grams total (inclusive of all materials) **ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. Men's Italian 14kt Gold Curb LinkBracelet. Men's Italian 14kt yellow gold flat curb link bracelet. Stamped, "14kt Italy". Total approx. weight is 5.8 dwt (gross). From a Westchester, NY estate. Dimensions: bracelet measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2018JEWELRY. Signed Italian 14kt Gold Link Bracelet.Vior Italian 14kt yellow gold bracelet. Stamped, "14kt" with worn "Italy" mark, and additional stamping of, "Vior". Total approx. weight is 8.3 dwt. From a West End Ave, Manhattan estate. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. Italian 14kt Gold Link Bracelet.Italian 14kt yellow gold link bracelet. Stamped, "K14 Italy". Total approx. weight of the bracelet is 12.2 dwt (gross). From a Brookfield, CT estate. Dimensions: bracelet measures approx. 0.See Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Signed Italian 14kt Gold Hinged Bracelet.Signed Italian 14kt yellow gold hinged bracelet with ball form terminals to ribbed bracelet. Stamped, "M.I. 14kt Italy". Total approx. weight is 11.3 dwt (gross). From a Larchmont, NY estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Retro/Vintage 14kt Gold Bracelet.Retro/vintage 14kt yellow gold link bracelet comprised of oval links. Stamped, "W 14K". With a safety chain. Total approx. weight of the bracelet is 37.0 dwt (gross). From the estate of lifeSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Italian Polished 14kt Gold Bracelet.Italian polished 14kt yellow gold articulated bracelet. Stamped, "Italy 14kt". Total approx. weight is 16.0 dwt (gross). From a Scarsdale, NY estate. Dimensions: bracelet measures approx. 8&See Sold Price
Sold2023JEWELRY. Italian 14kt Gold Geometric Link BraceletItalian 14kt yellow gold geometric link articulated bracelet. Stamped, "585 Italy". Total approx. weight is 11.3 dwt (gross). From a Scarsdale, NY estate. Dimensions: bracelet measures approSee Sold Price