Sold2016DKW 1000 SP Coupe, orange365/1A, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017DKW 1000 SP Coupe, orange365/1A, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017DKW Coupe, orange363/1A, Unterseite des Chassis mit Klebstoffspuren eines ehemals angeklebten Zughakens, sonst neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2022Auto Union 19 parts brochures from the 60sIncluding e. g. 1000 S Coupe / Universal / SP / F12 Roadster, as well as 2 color charts 1963 and 1966 and 2 price lists 1963, all German, partly punchedSee Sold Price
Sold2016DKW Coupe, hellpatinagruen363/2C, Version mit Zughaken, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017DKW Coupe, hellpatinagruen (ohne Zughaken)363/1E, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017DKW Coupe, hellpatinagruen363/2C, Verson mit Zughaken, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2024BANDAI TIN FRICTION DKW 1000 LIMOUSINE CARBandai Japan tin friction Auto Union DKW 1000 limousine. High quality reproduction box. The friction works. Displays well with good graphics on the interior. Good condition with light wearfrom age andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, DKW 1000 (Wiking Auktion C. Saure 2013)Wiking, DKW 1000 (Wiking auction C. Saure 2013), W.-Germany, 1:87, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017DKW Coupe, silbergrau (mit Zughaken)363/2D, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015DKW Coupe, lindgruen (mit OPS)363/2B, mit rechteckigem OPS (-,60), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017DKW Coupe, lindgruen (mit Zughaken)363/2B, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016DKW Coupe, lindgruen (mit Zughaken)363/2B, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAudi 38-parts Brochures from the 50s/60s€70
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFiat 5-parts brochures from the 60s-80s€30
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesWARTBURG 26-parts brochures from the 50s/60s€100
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Original b/w press photo 1000 km Nürburgring 1961€100
May 09Weatherham Estate Treasures3.25ct Octagon Facet Marmalade Orange Hessonite Garnet Gemstones$120