×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0002
Sandro Angiolini Vartan: Io ti ucciderò
IT

Originale di copertina per il n. 51 ed. Furio Viano 1971. Acquerello su cartone cm 25,5x36,5 firmata con monogramma. Ottimo stato.

ENG
Original cover watercolor on cardboard, signed in cipher, excellent.

FR
Couverture originale, aqarelle sur carton, signée avec monogramme, parfait état.

Starting Bid

€450.00

  • 15%

Auction ended on Fri, Mar 24, 2017
Estimate €450 - €1,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€475.00
Internet Bid
€450.00
Starting Bid
€450.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|