logo
Lot 0098
Gipi (Gianni Pacinotti) Storia erotica per Blue
IT

7a tavola tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 24,5x33, firmata. Eccellente stato.

ENG
Plate mixed technique on thin cardboard, signed. Excellent conditions.

FR
Planche en technique mixte sur carton mince, signée. Parfait état.

  • 15%

Estimate €650 - €1,200Mar 24, 2017