×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0118
Magnus Le 110 pillole: Che Sogno!
IT

Opera riprodotta nel portfolio omonimo edito da Alessandro Editore 32a tavola. Grande illustrazione, tecnica mista su carta colorata cm 50x35 firmata con monogramma e tazzina di caffè in ottimo stato. Al retro studio dei personaggi.

ENG
Large drawing, mixed technique on colored paper signed in cipher and cup of coffee. Characters studies on back. Good conditions.

FR
Grand dessin, technique mixte sur papier de couleur signé avec monogramme et tasse de café. Bon état.

Starting Bid

€7,000.00

  • 15%

Auction ended on Fri, Mar 24, 2017
Estimate €7,000 - €14,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€7,200.00
Internet Bid
€7,000.00
Starting Bid
€7,000.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|