×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0009
26 JUGENDSTIL-MESSERBÄNKCHEN Deutsch, 20. Jh. Weißmetall. L. 8-14 cm. Teils punziert mit 'WMF 1/0'. In Form von verschiedenen Tieren.

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 30%

26 JUGENDSTIL-MESSERBÄNKCHEN

Auction ended on Fri, Mar 10, 2017
Estimate €240 - €480
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€260.00
Competing Bid
€240.00
Starting Bid
€120.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|