×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1041
KLEINE KISTE MIT RELIEFIERTEM FISCHDEKOR Japan, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. Zink, gegossen, Innenkasten aus Holz. H. 6,5 cm. Im Boden gemarkt 'Nihon Tokyo Kobayashi sei zo'. Min. best. und ber.

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 30%

KLEINE KISTE MIT RELIEFIERTEM FISCHDEKOR

Auction ended on Fri, Mar 10, 2017
Estimate €200 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€60.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|