×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1045
PLATTE MIT BERGLANDSCHAFT Japan, wohl 1900 Graviert, hellbraun patiniert, vergoldet und farbig gefasst. D. 27,5 cm. Min. ber.

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 30%

PLATTE MIT BERGLANDSCHAFT

Auction ended on Fri, Mar 10, 2017
Estimate €240 - €480
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€80.00
Starting Bid
€120.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|