×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1459
DEUTSCHER MALER Tätig um 1830 Der Ausflug Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert. 81,5 x 65,5 cm. Min. besch. Rahmen.

Starting Bid

€450.00

  • 30%

DER AUSFLUG

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 11, 2017
Estimate €900 - €1,800
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Internet Bid
€900.00
Competing Bid
€850.00
Internet Bid
€800.00
Competing Bid
€750.00
Internet Bid
€700.00
Competing Bid
€650.00
Internet Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Starting Bid
€450.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|