×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1676
ALFRED WIEGMANN 1886 Essen - 1973 Kuhs Frühling Öl auf Leinwand. 50,5 x 40,5 cm. Signiert unten rechts 'A. Wiegmann''. Rahmen.

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 30%

FRÜHLING

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 11, 2017
Estimate €300 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|