Sold2022Nigel Mansell e Ayrton Senna 1991 Campionato del Mondo Barcellona di Andrew KitsonNigel Mansell e Ayrton Senna 1991 Campionato del Mondo Barcellona di Andrew Kittsel Category: print Style&Period: prova d'autore XX secolo Materials&Techniques: print prova d'artista Width: 34 Height:See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Rheingoldzug, Lok E 1050Marklin, "Rheingoldzug", Loco E 1050, 2 Wagon + Baggage Wagon, gauge 0, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2018DARWIN, Charles. Viaggio di un naturalistaDARWIN, Charles. Viaggio di un naturalista intorno al mondo.Torino, U.T.E.T., 18724to, 275x195 mm, publisher paperback. Work published in 9 pamphlets with continuous numbering (pp. 464). Some pages prSee Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, Spiritus Dampflok E 4021Maerklin, Spirit Steam Engine E 4021, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, part. min. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2018TN, Jaguar E-Type John Lennon CarTN, Jaguar E-Type John Lennon Car, Japan, tin, friction ok,, min. paint d., box C 2, extremely rare ! C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Maerklin, E-Lok RS 13031Maerklin, E-Loco RS 13031, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Fleischmann, Schnelltriebwagen E 370Fleischmann, Express Rail Car E 370, W.-Germany, gauge 0, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2See Sold Price
Apr 26Leland LittleFirst Edition of Piccolomini's De La Sfera del Mondo ( The Sphere of the World )$125(3 bids)
20 hrs LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Scuola Toscana, XVI sec. - Madonna con Bambino e San Giovannino€3,800
20 hrs LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Silvestro Lega (Modigliana, 1826 - Firenze, 1895) - Il saluto del fanciullo, (1880-1885)€20,000
289 Lots AwayPropstoreTHE THING - Art Print (20" x 30" ) Signed by Artist; 59/120; Near Mint Rolled$250
2 days LeftKavanagh AuctionsPair Poul Kjaerholm PK-22 E. Kold Christensen Steel and Cane Lounge ChairsCA$2,600(5 bids)