×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0290
CRISTALLERIE DE PANTINVase soliflore en verre multicouche regravé à décor de fleurs rouge sur fond dégradé de jaune irisé Signé en dessousH : 37,5 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

CRISTALLERIE DE

Auction ended on Sat, Feb 25, 2017
Estimate €200 - €300
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€160.00
Competing Bid
€140.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
33, boulevard Foch
Antibes, 6600
France
Ask a Question|