×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0516
20 Lenses (Various Manufacturers)
1) Gundlach-Manhattan Opt. Rochester. Radar Anastigmat F:4,5 8 x 10 in Compound shutter. – 2) Dallmeyer, London. Pentac 2,9 8 in., with engraving: N.O.C. – 3) Ilex Optical, Rochester. Ilex Paragon Anastigmat F:4,5 E.F. 12 in. Series S in No. 5 Universal shutter. – 4) Pullin, London. Pulnar 2,8/100 mm, with engraving: 14C/5682. – 5) Cooke, London. Cooke Anastigmat Lens F:4,5 8 in. – 6) Cooke. Apotal Process Lens F:9 30 cm. – 7) Cooke. Cooke Anastigmat F:2,5 6 3/8 in. Series X. – 8) Kodak. Kodak Aero Ektar F:2,5 7 in. – 9) Wollensak. Velostigmat Series II F:4,5 8 ½ in., in Regno shutter. – 10) Bausch & Lomb. Tessar Ic 5 x 7 F:4,5. – 11) Unmarked lens with military engraving: Anastigmat 5,6 8 in. No. 14A/1727 A.M. – 12) Unmarked lens with military engraving: F:2,9 8 in. A.M. 14A/780. – 13) Unmarked lens with military engraving: 2,9 8 in. 14A/3385. – 14) Hugo Meyer. Trioplan F:3 6 in. – 15) Schneider. Xenar 4,5/21 cm. – And: 5 other lenses. – All need cleaning, some lenses incomplete, all untested.

20 Objektive verschiedener Hersteller
1) Gundlach-Manhattan Opt. Rochester. Radar Anastigmat F:4,5 8 x 10 in Compound-Verschluß. – 2) Dallmeyer, London. Pentac 2,9 8 in., mit Gravur: N.O.C. – 3) Ilex Optical, Rochester. Ilex Paragon Anastigmat F:4,5 E.F. 12 in. Series S in No. 5 Universal-Verschluß. – 4) Pullin, London. Pulnar 2,8/100 mm, mit Gravur: 14C/5682. – 5) Cooke, London. Cooke Anastigmat Lens F:4,5 8 in. – 6) Cooke. Apotal Process Lens F:9 30 cm. – 7) Cooke. Cooke Anastigmat F:2,5 6 3/8 in. Series X. – 8) Kodak. Kodak Aero Ektar F:2,5 7 in. – 9) Wollensak. Velostigmat Series II F:4,5 8 ½ in., in Regno-Verschluß. – 10) Bausch & Lomb. Tessar Ic 5 x 7 F:4,5. – 11) Unbezeichnetes Objektiv mit Militärgravur: Anastigmat 5,6 8 in. No. 14A/1727 A.M. – 12) Weiteres unbezeichnetes Objektiv mit Militärgravur: F:2,9 8 in. A.M. 14A/780. – 13) Unbezeichnetes Objektiv mit Militärgravur: 2,9 8 in. 14A/3385. – 14) Hugo Meyer. Trioplan F:3 6 in. – 15) Schneider. Xenar 4,5/21 cm. – Und: 5 weitere Objektive. – Alle Objektive benötigen Pflege, teilweise nicht komplett. Ungeprüft. – Bitte ansehen.

Start Price: € 100

(4–5/–)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 24.3%

Estimate €200 - €400Mar 25, 2017
Otto-Hahn-Str. 10
Koeln, 50997
Germany
Ask a Question|