×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 5819
2 Holzschnitte
Japan. Farbholzschnitt. Utagawa Kunisada (1786–1865): Aus der Serie: "Edo Murasaki Azuma Genji". Verblasst. / Toyohara Kunichika (1835–1900): Aus der Serie "Edo meisho awase no uchi", Nr. 5. Verblasst, Knitter. Je Ôban-Format, montiert. Beide gerahmt.

Starting Bid

CHF180.00

  • 25%

2 Holzschnitte Japan. Farbholzschnitt. Utagawa Kunisada

Auction ended on Mon, Mar 20, 2017
Estimate CHF180 - CHF240
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF180.00
Starting Bid
CHF180.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.