×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6617
Hug, Fritz
(Dornach 1921–1989 Zürich)
Portrait einer weissen Türkisch Angora. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert. 22x16 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF300.00

  • 25%

Hug, Fritz (Dornach 1921–1989 Zürich) Portrait einer

Auction ended on Mon, Mar 20, 2017
Estimate CHF300 - CHF500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF380.00
Internet Bid
CHF360.00
Internet Bid
CHF340.00
Internet Bid
CHF320.00
Competing Bid
CHF300.00
Starting Bid
CHF300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|