×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6723
Garcia-Fons, Pierre
(Badalona 1928–2016 Paris)
Südfranzösische Landschaft. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert. 100x100 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF400.00

  • 25%

Garcia-Fons, Pierre (Badalona 1928–2016 Paris)

Auction ended on Mon, Mar 20, 2017
Estimate CHF400 - CHF600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF750.00
Competing Bid
CHF700.00
Internet Bid
CHF650.00
Competing Bid
CHF600.00
Internet Bid
CHF550.00
Competing Bid
CHF500.00
Competing Bid
CHF450.00
Internet Bid
CHF400.00
Starting Bid
CHF400.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|