×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6738
Monogrammist HK
(1.Hälfte 19.Jh.)
Italienische Landschaft. Öl auf Papier über Karton. Unten links monogrammiert. 16x24 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF500.00

  • 25%

Monogrammist HK (1.Hälfte 19.Jh.) Italienische

Auction ended on Mon, Mar 20, 2017
Estimate CHF500 - CHF700
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF500.00
Starting Bid
CHF500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|