×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6740
Péraire, Paul Emmanuel
(Bordeaux 1829–1893 Paris)
Freiluftmaler am Ufer eines Flusses. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert. 33,5x61,3 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF800.00

  • 25%

Péraire, Paul Emmanuel (Bordeaux 1829–1893 Paris)

Auction ended on Mon, Mar 20, 2017
Estimate CHF800 - CHF1,100
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF2,400.00
Internet Bid
CHF2,200.00
Internet Bid
CHF2,000.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,900.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,800.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,700.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,600.00
Competing Bid
CHF1,500.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,400.00
Competing Bid
CHF1,300.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,200.00
Competing Bid
CHF1,100.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,000.00
Starting Bid
CHF800.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|