×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6810
Castro, Jorges
(Barcelona 1938–2011 Agost)
Friedenstaube. 1990. Bronze. 2/15. Auf der Bronze signiert, datiert und nummeriert. H 21 auf weissem Stein 24 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF160.00

  • 25%

Castro, Jorges (Barcelona 1938–2011 Agost)

Auction ended on Mon, Mar 20, 2017
Estimate CHF160 - CHF240
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF160.00
Starting Bid
CHF160.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|