×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6909
Erni, Hans
(Luzern 1909–2015 Luzern)
"Faun und Bacchantin II". 1958. Lithographie. 111/120. Unten rechts signiert. Lichtmass 53,5x38 cm. Gerahmt.

Starting Bid

CHF120.00

  • 25%

Erni, Hans (Luzern 1909–2015 Luzern) "Faun und

Auction ended on Mon, Mar 20, 2017
Estimate CHF120 - CHF180
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF160.00
Competing Bid
CHF150.00
Competing Bid
CHF140.00
Competing Bid
CHF120.00
Starting Bid
CHF120.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|