×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 6921
Hug, Fritz
(Dornach 1921–1989 Zürich)
Eule. 1983. Farblithographie. 90/220. Unten rechts signiert und datiert. Lichtmass 36x25,5 cm. Gerahmt.

Starting Bid

CHF60.00

  • 25%

Hug, Fritz (Dornach 1921–1989 Zürich) Eule. 1983.

Auction ended on Mon, Mar 20, 2017
Estimate CHF60 - CHF80
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF120.00
Competing Bid
CHF100.00
Competing Bid
CHF80.00
Internet Bid
CHF60.00
Starting Bid
CHF60.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|