×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 3207
Chillida, Eduardo
(San Sebastian 1924–2002 San Sebastian)
"Nancy". 1972. Lithographie. 50/100. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert. Blattgrösse 75x50,5 cm. Gerahmt. -Dieses Blatt wurde nicht ausgerahmt. Blatt verso an Rückkarton montiert.

Starting Bid

CHF1,000.00

  • 25%

Chillida, Eduardo (San Sebastian 1924–2002 San

Auction ended on Fri, Mar 24, 2017
Estimate CHF1,000 - CHF1,500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF1,300.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,200.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,100.00
Competing Bid
CHF1,000.00
Starting Bid
CHF1,000.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|