×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 3304
Bucher, André E.
(Inhambane 1924–2009 Genf)
Kreis. Bronze. Auf der Bronze signiert. H 11 auf Holzsockel 15 cm. -Patina. Leicht schmutzig.

Starting Bid

CHF200.00

  • 25%

Bucher, André E. (Inhambane 1924–2009 Genf) Kreis.

Auction ended on Fri, Mar 24, 2017
Estimate CHF200 - CHF300
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF240.00
Competing Bid
CHF220.00
Competing Bid
CHF200.00
Starting Bid
CHF200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|