×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 3322
Rudin, Nelly
(Basel 1928)
"No. 12". 2003 (98). Aluminiumobjekt aufgeklappt. Rückwand grün. Verso in Filzstift betitelt, datiert und signiert. 50x50x4 cm.

Starting Bid

CHF1,000.00

  • 25%

Rudin, Nelly (Basel 1928) "No. 12". 2003 (98).

Auction ended on Fri, Mar 24, 2017
Estimate CHF1,000 - CHF1,500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF2,000.00
Competing Bid
CHF1,900.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,800.00
Competing Bid
CHF1,700.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,600.00
Competing Bid
CHF1,500.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,400.00
Competing Bid
CHF1,300.00
Competing Bid
CHF1,200.00
Internet Bid
CHF1,100.00
Competing Bid
CHF1,000.00
Starting Bid
CHF1,000.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.