×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0029
Suzanne DESCHAMPS (1887-1950)
Vase de fleurs
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
50 x 65 cm

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Suzanne DESCHAMPS (1887-1950) Vase de fleurs Huile

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 18, 2017
Estimate €200 - €250
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€180.00
Competing Bid
€160.00
Competing Bid
€140.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Internet Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|