×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0052
A PAIR OF SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BOWLS Soviet Union, Leningrad, 1927-1958 The rim decorated with stylized flowers on a black ground. Marked under base with assayer's mark, '916' standard and master's mark. Diam. 8.4 cm.
ZWEI VERMEIL-SCHÄLCHEN MIT CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-DEKOR Sowjetunion, Leningrad, 1927-1958 Silber, vergoldet, Email. D. 8,4 cm. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '916' und Herstellerzeichen.

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 30%

A PAIR OF SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BOWLS Soviet

Estimate €300 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00