×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0139
CHILDHOOD OF THE HEIR OF THE THRONE TSESSAREVITCH ALEXEJ NIKOLAEVITCH Russia, St. Petersburg, published by Golike/ Wilborg 1913. Russland, St. Petersburg, Verlag Golike/ Wilborg 1913 Lithography, 29,5 by 16,5 cm, inside with a russian inscription, part. damaged. Numerous photographs, bookcover with a lithography of E. Samokish-Sudkovskaja.
'KINDHEIT DES THRONERBEN ZESSAREWITSCH ALEXEJ NIKOLAEWITSCH' Russland, St. Petersburg, Verlag Golike/ Wilborg 1913 Lithografie u. a.. 29,5 cm x 16,5 cm. Innen mit einer russischen Widmungsinschrift. Zahlreich Abbildungen aus der Kindheit des Thronerben und Großfürsten Alexej Nikolaewitsch. Buchcover mit der Lithografie von E. Samokish-Sudkowskaja. Part. besch.

  • 30%

CHILDHOOD OF THE HEIR OF THE THRONE TSESSAREVITCH

Estimate €200 - €400Apr 7, 2017
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|