×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0246
TRHEE BRASS TRIPTYCHS AND THREE BRASS ICONS SHOWING ST. NICHOLAS OF MYRA Russian, 19th century Cast, some with enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 6-26.5 cm high.
DREI TRIPTYCHA UND DREI BRONZEIKONEN MIT DEM HEILIGEN NIKOLAUS VON MYRA Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen und teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 6-26,5 cm. Email teils min. best.

  • 30%

TRHEE BRASS TRIPTYCHS AND THREE BRASS ICONS SHOWING ST.

Estimate €240 - €480Apr 7, 2017