×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0246
TRHEE BRASS TRIPTYCHS AND THREE BRASS ICONS SHOWING ST. NICHOLAS OF MYRA Russian, 19th century Cast, some with enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 6-26.5 cm high.
DREI TRIPTYCHA UND DREI BRONZEIKONEN MIT DEM HEILIGEN NIKOLAUS VON MYRA Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen und teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. 6-26,5 cm. Email teils min. best.

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 30%

TRHEE BRASS TRIPTYCHS AND THREE BRASS ICONS SHOWING ST.

Auction ended on Fri, Apr 7, 2017
Estimate €240 - €480
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Internet Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Internet Bid
€420.00
Competing Bid
€390.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€330.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€260.00
Competing Bid
€240.00
Competing Bid
€220.00
Internet Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€190.00
Competing Bid
€180.00
Starting Bid
€120.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.