×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0643
A TRIPTYCH SHOWING ST. YULITTA AND HER SON KIRIK Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panels. The background made of silver. Later brass mount. Minimally restored. 11.3 x 25 cm (extended).
TRIPTYCHON MIT DER HEILIGEN JULITTA UND IHREM SOHN KIRIK Russland, 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, partielle Versilberung, spätere Messingmontierung. 11,3 x 25 cm (geöffnet). Min. rest.

  • 30%

A TRIPTYCH SHOWING ST. YULITTA AND HER SON KIRIK

Estimate €1,100 - €2,200Apr 7, 2017