×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0643
A TRIPTYCH SHOWING ST. YULITTA AND HER SON KIRIK Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panels. The background made of silver. Later brass mount. Minimally restored. 11.3 x 25 cm (extended).
TRIPTYCHON MIT DER HEILIGEN JULITTA UND IHREM SOHN KIRIK Russland, 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, partielle Versilberung, spätere Messingmontierung. 11,3 x 25 cm (geöffnet). Min. rest.

Starting Bid

€550.00

  • 30%

A TRIPTYCH SHOWING ST. YULITTA AND HER SON KIRIK

Auction ended on Fri, Apr 7, 2017
Estimate €1,100 - €2,200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€450.00
Starting Bid
€550.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.