×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0719
FIVE ICONS: TWO IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD, CHRIST PANTOKRATOR, ST. NICHOLAS OF MYRA AND STS. YULITTA WITH KIRIK Russian, 19th century Oil on wood panels. Damages, losses. 17.7-31 cm high.
FÜNF IKONEN: GNADENBILDER DER GOTTESMUTTER, CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR, NIKOLAUS VON MYRA UND JULITTA MIT KIRIK Russland, 19. Jh. Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund auf Holz. H. 17,7-31 cm. Besch., Substanzverluste.

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 30%

FIVE ICONS: TWO IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD, CHRIST

Estimate €240 - €480
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€150.00
Competing Bid
€140.00
Internet Bid
€130.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Starting Bid
€120.00
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|