×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0719
FIVE ICONS: TWO IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD, CHRIST PANTOKRATOR, ST. NICHOLAS OF MYRA AND STS. YULITTA WITH KIRIK Russian, 19th century Oil on wood panels. Damages, losses. 17.7-31 cm high.
FÜNF IKONEN: GNADENBILDER DER GOTTESMUTTER, CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR, NIKOLAUS VON MYRA UND JULITTA MIT KIRIK Russland, 19. Jh. Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund auf Holz. H. 17,7-31 cm. Besch., Substanzverluste.

  • 30%

FIVE ICONS: TWO IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD, CHRIST

Estimate €240 - €480Apr 7, 2017