×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0722
FIVE ICONS Russian, 18th/19th century Tempera on wood panels. Damages, losses. 31.2-38.2 cm high.
FÜNF IKONEN Russland, 18./19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz. H. 31,2-38,2 cm. Stark besch., Substanzverluste.

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 30%

FIVE ICONS Russian, 18th/19th century Tempera on wood

Estimate €240 - €480Apr 7, 2017