×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0732
THREE ICONS: THE MOTHER OF GOD FROM A DEISIS, THE MOTHER FROM AN ANNUNCIATION AND A FEAST ICON Russian, late 19th century Tempera/oil on wood panels. Losses, damages. 44-52.8 cm high. H. 44-52,8 cm. Starke Substanzverluste, besch.
DREI IKONEN: GOTTESMUTTER AUS EINER DEESIS, GOTTESMUTTER AUS EINER VERKÜNDIGUNG UND FESTTAGSIKONE Russland, Ende 19. Jh. Eitempera/Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, partielle Versilberung goldfarben lasiert. H. 44-52,8 cm. Starke Substanzverluste, besch.

  • 30%

THREE ICONS: THE MOTHER OF GOD FROM A DEISIS, THE

Estimate €240 - €480Apr 7, 2017