×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0743
TWO ICONS: CHRIST PANTOKRATOR WITH BRASS OKLAD AND ST. NICHOLAS OF MYRA Russian, 19th century Oil on wood panels. Vertical crack, damages. 18 x 14.5 cm / 22 x 17.3 cm.
ZWEI IKONEN: CHRISTUS PANTOKRATOR MIT OKLAD UND HEILIGER NIKOLAUS VON MYRA Russland, 19. Jh. Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, Messingoklad. 18 x 14,5 cm / 22 x 17,3 cm. Vertikaler Riss, besch.

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 30%

TWO ICONS: CHRIST PANTOKRATOR WITH BRASS OKLAD AND ST.

Estimate €240 - €480Apr 7, 2017