×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1234
AN ICON SHOWING THE PRESENTATION OF CHRIST IN THE TEMPEL Greek, 18th century Oil on gessoed wood panel. The haloes gilded. Minimal losses. 29.5 x 22 cm.
IKONE MIT DER DARBRINGUNG CHRISTI IM TEMPEL Griechenland, 18. Jh. Holztafel. Ölmalerei auf Kreidegrund, Nimben vergoldet. 29,5 x 22 cm. Min. Farbverluste.

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 30%

AN ICON SHOWING THE PRESENTATION OF CHRIST IN THE

Estimate €300 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€330.00
Competing Bid
€310.00
Internet Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€260.00
Competing Bid
€240.00
Competing Bid
€220.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Düsseldorf, 40210
Germany
Ask a Question|