×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0509
50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz
(KNB64b:P43d) Solid 7's, Serial no. JH 7777777, UNC

UNC

Starting Bid

MYR 900.00

  • 20%

50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 7's

Estimate MYR 900 - MYR 1,500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
MYR 950.00
Competing Bid
MYR 900.00
Starting Bid
MYR 900.00
Unit L3.27, Amcorp Mall
No. 18 PSRN Barat, Pusat Perdagangan Amcorp
Petaling Jaya, 46050
Malaysia
Ask a Question|