×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0179
Mikhail Ksenofontov Sokolov 1885 - 1947 Moskau Hüftbild einer Dame mit Hut. Tinte auf Papier, Rand minimal eingerissen und stockfleckig. Unten links signiert. Ungerahmt. 36,5 x 26,5 cm.

Mikhail Ksenofontov Sokolov (1885 - 1947 Moscow). Lady with hat. Ink on paper, minimally worn and foxing spots. Ink on paper. Lower left signed. Unframed. 36.5 x 26.5 cm.

  • 33%

Mikhail Ksenofontov Sokolov

Estimate €200 - €300Apr 5, 2017