×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0669
Zwei Bronzeikonen - Heiliger Nikolaus von Myra und 12 Hochfeste Russland 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen. Eine emailliert in blau und weiß. Eine gerahmt. H. 10 bzw 5,5 cm (ohne Rahmen)

Two brass icons showing St. Nicholas of Myra and twelve feasts. Russia, 19th century. One with enamel in blue and white. One framed. 10 and 5.5 cm high (without frame).

  • 33%

Zwei Bronzeikonen - Heiliger Nikolaus von Myra und 12

Estimate €150 - €180Apr 5, 2017
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
Ask a Question|