Sold2017VERMEIL MULTI GEMSTONE BANGLE BRACELETTo feature garnet, amethyst, citrine, topaz and peridot stones set in a 14 karat gold overlay sterling silver bracelet. From a Boca Raton estate. Marked 925 to inner band. Total weight: 14.2 grams. MeSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Sterling Silver Gemstone Bracelets7.5" - 6x4mm Oval Sapphire Stones w/Gold Overlay, 7.5" Gold Overlay and Garnet, Citrine, Peridot, Amethyst and Blue Topaz StonesSee Sold Price
Sold20207 Inch Sterling Bracelet. Gold overlay figaro style.7 Inch Sterling Bracelet. Gold overlay figaro style.See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Sterling Bracelet- Gold overlay- T. EnrekaVery nice work, here is a T. Enreka- Navajo Silversmith- bracelet marked in sterling, and this artist usually uses gold filled as contrasting metal. The Gap is about 1 1/8", front to back is 1 3/4", sSee Sold Price
Sold2023GROUP OF JEWELRY AND BELT BUCKLE.Twentieth century. Includes a sterling silver onyx necklace, 18"l., a sterling silver garnet wrap bracelet, gold washed sterling silver Asian stone bracelet, 7.5"l., three brooches, eagle is sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Bracelet with Diamond AccentsSterling bracelet with diamond accents. Gold overlay. 7 1/2" Length. Marked 925. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Gold Over Sterling Garnet Bracelet 7.5"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019CAMEO BRACELETCAMEO BRACELET ~ STERLING SILVER W/GOLD OVERLAY (VERMEIL). 7" FILIGREE DESIGN W/FOUR HAND-CARVED SHELL CAMEO STONES IN SCALLOPED BEZEL SETTINGS. BOX CLASP CLOSURE. 0.685 TROY OUNCES TW.See Sold Price
Sold2017A DAVID YURMAN GOLD, STERLING AND GARNET BRACELETEach gold end on sterling cable cuff bracelet is set with a faceted garnet in a 14k gold bezel, stamped 'D.Y.' for David Yurman and marked 585 and 925. Wrist size 6.5 inches. We happily provide seamleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver 18k Gold Garnet BraceletSterling silver and 18k yellow gold bracelet featuring garnets, by Lagos for the Caviar collection. Bracelet measures 7 1/2 inches long. Marked Lagos Caviar 925 750. Weight is 20.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Five Gold Overlay Sterling Silver BraceletsNice lot of five ladies gold overlay sterling silver bracelets. The bracelets are in nice condition and vary in size & weight, they average 7.5" long. They are all marked .925 or sterling and the totaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jewelry lot 2 watches Timex and Longines 10k goldJewelry lot 2 watches Timex and Longines 10k gold filled. Sterling gold overlay filigree bracelet and sterling button earringSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Sterling w/Gold Overlay Bracelet, 22.73g Wgt, 7.5''LItalian Sterling w/Gold Overlay Bracelet, 22.73g Wgt, 7.5''LSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Sterling Silver And Gold Overlay Bracelets By Darren BillAvailable here for your consideration are two sterling silver and gold overlay bracelets by Darren Bill. The first bracelet features a smooth silver cuff with a central 14k  gold overlay restingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Gold Overlay CZ Bracelet - Hinged Cuff Bracelet , New w/ Box & BagJudith Ripka Sterling Gold Overlay CZ Bracelet - Hinged Cuff Bracelet , New w/ Box & BagSee Sold Price
Sold2021New Gold Over Sterling Garnet Tennis Bracelet 7.5"Solid Sterling Silver Guaranteed, in Brand New Never Worn Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Vintage "V" Links BraceletTiffany and Co. Vintage Sterling Silver "V" Links Bracelet with 18 kt gold overlay Measures 9" around.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Mod TaxcoFor your consideration is this fabulous Mexican sterling silver Taxco Mod cuff bracelet with gold accents in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous Mod piece features a unique MOD design in sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling With 12K GoldThis is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling With 12K Gold Overlay Bracelet By Harry Tsosie. Native American, Navajo, Southwestern Indian Jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2023FAS Sterling Silver & Cubic Zirconia BraceletFAS Sterling Silver & Cubic Zirconia Braceletalternating with a gold overlay 'X' pattern and two cubic zirconia's• 7 3/4 inches (length)• 0.73 troy ounces (total weight)Other Notes: FontaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet SterlingFor your consideration is a classic sterling silver Navajo stacker cuff bracelet with a gold overlay on the front. Traditional hand stamped design. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside cirSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Bracelet by Smith & Pepper 1936, withSterling Silver Bracelet by Smith & Pepper 1936, with Gold Overlay, 2 1/2" wide, 23.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 18k Sterling Silver Bracelet & PendantJohn Hardy 18 Karat Gold Sterling Silver Bracelet and 18k Gold Sterling Silver Slide Pendant Overlay " Wheat " Designer Chain Bracelet 7.25" L 23.92 Grams Engraved "18K JH 925" Pendant 2.15" L 28.83 GSee Sold Price
5 days LeftKing's Auctions IncPink color shift garnet 18k rose gold over sterling silver bracelet 2.26ctw$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER 6mm GUAVA QUARTZ & GARNET BEADS SPIRITUAL BRACELET 9B$650
2 hrs LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & AppraisalsSterling, coral, lapis and 14K jewelry grouping$60(2 bids)