Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM BLACK SUEDE & LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in monogram black suede, having silver tone hardware, a linked strap over flap top, opening to interior with attached pouch, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, minor wear,See Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI BLACK SUEDE AND LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci black suede and leather shoulder bag, adjustable leather strap and trim, silver tone hardware, side push lock opening to a black fabric lined interior with a zipper pocket, accompanied by dust bSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder BagGucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder Bag Serial Number: 001-3298-XXXX Size: 9"L x 9.5"H x 4.25"D, 22cmL x 24cmH x 11cmD Strap Drop:7.25", 19cm Includes: Dust Bag Black suede monogram shoulder bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gucci Black Suede & Snake Leather Ladies BagDESCRIPTION: A vintage Gucci black leather and snakeskin leather frontal flap ladies shoulder bag. With interior zippered and flat pockets, and adjustable black leather shoulder strap. Embellished witSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Monogram Abbey Denim HandbagGucci GG Guccissima Abbey Medium Denim & Leather Shoulder Bag - Black Signature Gucci denim fabric with gold tone hardware. Calf leather handles and trim with open top. Gucci Date Code: 130736 3444. CSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag, in black leather and monogram canvas, having an adjustable shoulder strap over the tap closure opening, opening to lined interior with single zipper pocket, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Boston Shoulder BagGucci Boston Shoulder Bag in black supreme monogram canvas & black leather handles with silver tone hardware, marked: 30458-213317, measures: 6.75" x 10.5" x 4" We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BLACK METAL HANDLE HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG METAL HANDLE HOBO BLACK CALF LEATHER GUCCISSIMA SUEDE LEATHER 9.5*6.5*4.5 IN 001.3778 1705 CONDITION RATING A AAX8518 BOX 6K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK SUEDE SILVER METAL HANDLES TOTE BAGGucci tote handbag, black suede, black leather accents, silver tone hardware, removable flat top suede leather shoulder strap, dual thin silver metal horse bit style handles, interior black lining, thSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM GG CANVAS JACKIE HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci Jackie hobo bag in monogram GG coated canvas, having silver tone hardware, black leather trim and double rolled handles, clip opening to lined interior with zipper pocket, bag: approx. 9"h, 11.5See Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci "Pelham" Black Medium Leather Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: "Pelham" Style: Shoulder Bag, Everyday Bag Color: Black Medium bag Monogram leather exterior Gold tone signature hardware Magnetic snap closure Black double braided leather handSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB SHOULDER HOBOGUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB SHOULDER HOBO BLACK CALF LEATHER SUEDE LEATHER 11*10*2.5 IN 33900 2123 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8512 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci, Black Matelasse Leather MarmGucci, Black Matelasse Leather Marmont GG Shoulder Bag, black quilted calfskin, gold-tone hardware, long adjustable leather shoulder strap with chain detail, applied front logo, sand-coloured suede inSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Bamboo Ring Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag, Everyday Bag Color: Black Black monogram canvas exterior Black leather trim Gold tone signature hardware Top zipper closure Bamboo shaped zipSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI HORSE BIT MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO SHOULDER BAGGucci hobo handbag, in black GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single flat top handle with horse bit embellishment, tonal woven lining, zip closure at top, very slightSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI BLACK LEATHER & BAMBOO HAND / SHOULDER BAGGucci black leather handbag, bamboo handle attached by gold hardware, flap turnlock, opening to zipped and slotted pockets, suede liner, accompany by long shoulder strap, approx 9.5"h, 10.5"l, 4"w, 2lSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Black Monogram Empreinte Leather & Suede Odesius Shoulder Bag$1
2 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Bamboo Shoulder Bag Handbag Black Suede Leather Ladies 001 1638 USED IT9HMD4IZZH4$5
6 days LeftBidhausGucci Ophidia Sherry Line Chain Shoulder Bag 503877 Red Black Leather Suede Women's GUCCI$5
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Velvet GG Monogram Super Mini Dionysus Shoulder Bag Red Cipria Black$1
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Tweed GG Monogram Small Dionysus Shoulder Bag Black White Romantic Cherry$1,475
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON New Flap Messenger Shoulder Bag M58492 Epi Leather Monogram Eclipse Black Vuitton$10
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Azalea Calfskin Retro Interlocking G Wristlet Shoulder Bag Black$1