logo
Weekly Auctions of Exceptional Items
Log In
lots of lots
placeholder

Ruestwagen mit Kran MB 3500 (schmale Winde)

Discover Similar Items

placeholder
Est. €1201 day Left
suitable for MÄRKLIN 00, goods shed with crane, 1 loading crane, pedestrian crossing, some lamps, MÄRKLIN, some small articles, mostly very good condition, collection Katz German Description Pass.
placeholder
Est. €4,000Oct 10
M4-2 aus der ersten Serie. Schwarz verchromte Messing-Trageösen. Gravur "LEITZ WETZLAR MADE IN CANADA" auf der Oberseite der Deckkappe. Motorkupplung mit nur einem Ausbruch - eines der ganz wenigen E
placeholder
Est. €400Oct 10
(1494 Leyden 1533). Esther vor Ahasverus auf den Knien, dahinter höfische Gesellschaft. Kupferstich 1518. Ca. 27,3 x 22,0 cm. Mit d. Monogr. u. Datum in d. Darstellung. Vollst. v. mehreren Papier
Oct 10
€280
placeholder
Est. €200Oct 10
(19.-20. Jh., tätig in Berlin) zugeschrieben. Eine Gesellschaft lauscht der Darbietung einer Sängerin. Aquarell über Bleistift, um 1900. 23 x 32,5 cm. Verso Else Scholz, der Tochter des
Oct 10
€140
placeholder
Est. €2403 days Left
69 cm x 38 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated (18)92 lower left. Sticker verso.
Auktionshaus OberurselOberursel, , DE
placeholder
Est. $1,500Oct 01
Artist: Egon SchieleTitle: Selbstdarstellung Mit Orangefarbenem UmhangYear: 1985Dimensions: 27in. by 19.25in.Edition: From the rare limited edition of 1000Publisher: Akademische Druck VerlangsanstaltS
Dane Fine ArtPhiladelphia, PA, US
placeholder
Est. €1,2003 days Left
61,5 cm x 71,5 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed bottom right. Verso title and date 1961.
Auktionshaus OberurselOberursel, , DE
placeholder
Est. £1506 days Left
Montblanc New pair of Contemprary Brushed Steel MB Logo Cufflinks, original case etc as pictured
placeholder
Est. €4003 days Left
100 cm x 102 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left. Sticker with a title verso. Estimated value 500 - 1000 €.
Auktionshaus OberurselOberursel, , DE
placeholder
Est. $500Oct 15
Artist: Horst AntesTitle: Gefleckte Figur mit ReifDimensions: 16 1/2in. by 11 3/4in.Edition: From the limiteds editionPublisher: Die GalerieSuite: Die Kunst der Graphik PortfolioMedium: Original litho
Dane Fine ArtPhiladelphia, PA, US
placeholder
Est. $2,500Oct 08
Artist: Gustav Klimt (After)Title: Dame mit BlumenhutYear: 1931Dimensions: 19in. by 18in.Edition: 108 from the limited edition of 500Publisher: Austrian State Printing Office Vienna AustriaSuite: Afte
Dane Fine ArtPhiladelphia, PA, US

Lot 9036 Details

Description
1066/1, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)
Buyer's Premium
  • 22.49%

Ruestwagen mit Kran MB 3500 (schmale Winde)

Estimate €40 - €60Jun 12, 2017
Starting Price €20
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
See Policy for Shipping
Ships fromKoeln, Germany
placeholder

Auktionshaus Saure

Koeln, DE
65 Followers
placeholderplaceholder
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
placeholderplaceholder
As Seen On
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
placeholder
Shop With Confidence
Since 2002, LiveAuctioneers has made exceptional items available for safe purchase in secure online auctions.
placeholder