logo
Lot 1285
Oil on canvas doubled Bird trader taking out a nest, unsigned, 18th century, old restored, very beautiful leaf gold frame. 62 x49cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand doubliert Vogelhändler bei Ausnehmen eines Nestes, unsigniert, 18. Jhd., alt restauriert,

  • 25%

Oil on canvas doubled Bird trader taking out a nest,

Estimate $10 - $10,000May 04, 2017