logo
Lot 1288
Engraving Girls and their drunk father, signed with pencil Marc Chagall. 32 x 25cm.
Deutsch: Radierung Lots Töchter versenken Ihren Vater in Rausch, mit Bleistift signiert Marc Chagall. 32 x 25cm.

  • 25%

Engraving Girls and their drunk father, signed with

Estimate $10 - $10,000May 04, 2017
placeholder
Tramelan, CH
147 Followers