logo
placeholder

Very beautiful iron safe. Double secured. 18th century.

Lot 1489
Very beautiful iron safe. Double secured. 18th century. In great condition. 163x130x66cm
Deutsch: Sehr schöner Kassenschrank in Eisen. Doppelt gesichert. 18 Jhd. In top Zustand. 163x130x66cm

  • 25%

Estimate $4,000 - $6,500May 04, 2017
placeholder
Tramelan, CH
147 Followers