logo
Lot 2076
Oil on canvas doubled on a cardboard Anne from Austria -Queen of France, 1601 - 1666. France 17th century, 51 x 36cm.
Deutsch: Öl auf Leinwand doubliert auf Karton Anne von Austria - Königin von Frankreich, 1601 - 1666. Frankreich 17. Jhd., 51 x 36

  • 25%

Oil on canvas doubled on a cardboard Anne from Austria

Estimate $500 - $1,200May 05, 2017