Sold2022Doriana e (Roma, 1955) Massimiliano Fuksas (Roma, 1944) «ROY» LOW TABLE, METALDoriana e (Roma, 1955) Massimiliano Fuksas (Roma, 1944) รยซROYรยป LOW TABLE, METAL AND GLASS TAVOLINO MODELLO ROY in metallo e vetro Produzione FIAM, Italia, 2000 circa alt. cm 37 diam. cm 120 BibliSee Sold Price
Sold2023DORIANA & MASSIMILIANO FUKSAS FOR ALESSI VASEDoriana & Massimiliano Fuksas for Alessi stainless steel model "E-Li-Li" vase. Contemporary, dated 2005 and signed underneath. Dimensions: H 12.25" x W 10" x D 3.75" Condition: Small ding bottom edge.See Sold Price
Sold2022Paladino Mimmo, ComediensFirmato, intitolato e datato al retro, Etichetta al retro della Galleria Rizziero Arte, Pescara, Tecnica mista su tela, W. 46 - H. 55 Cm, Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticitรย a cura delSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver Horses Storyteller Bracelet E BecentiFor your consideration is this one of a kind, spectacular Navajo sterling silver statement cuff bracelet by the collectible Navajo artist E Becenti. The bracelet features a detailed, hand etched horseSee Sold Price
Sold2016Beautiful Quality Art Deco approx. 25.0 Carat Round andBeautiful Quality Art Deco approx. 25.0 Carat Round and Marquise Cut Diamond and Platinum Bracelet. Diamonds E-F color, VVS1-VS2 clarity. Unsigned. Very good condition. Measures 7" L, 3/4" W. Approx.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond and 18K BraceletApprox. 10.0 Carat TW Forty-Eight Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Tennis Bracelet. Diamonds E-F color, VS1-VS2 clarity with a few SI1. Stamped 18K. Measures 7-1/4" L, 1/8" W. ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Juste un Clou BraceletCartier Juste un Clou Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat Rose Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Diamonds E-F color, VVS-VS clarity. Signed, stamped 750, numbered SE 4700. Size 17 (6.69"). Approx. weiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond and 14K Bangle BraceletVintage Pave Set Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 14 Karat White Gold Spiked Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Diamonds E-F color, VS1-VS2 clarity. Measures 7" circumference, 1/4" W. Approx. weight: 21.9 dwt. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2020VCA style Alhambra BraceletVan Cleef & Arpels style Diamond, Malachite and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Alhambra Bracelet. Diamonds E-F color, VVS-VS clarity. Stamped 18K 750. Measures 7-1/4" L, 1/2" W. Approx. weight: 13.04 grams. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2020VCA style Alhambra BraceletVan Cleef & Arpels style Diamond, Coral and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Alhambra Bracelet. Diamonds E-F color, VVS-VS clarity. Stamped 18K 750. Measures 7-1/4" L, 1/2" W. Approx. weight: 11.86 grams. ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold201820.5ct TW Diamond and Platinum BraceletVery Fine Approx. 20.5 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond and Platinum Bracelet. Diamonds D-E color, VVS1-VS1 clarity. Stamped PLAT. Measures 6-5/8" L, 1/4" W. Approx. weight: 38.7 grams. Domestic Shipping: $3See Sold Price
2016Tiffany & Co Plat 950 Brilliant Diamond Buckle BraceleTiffany & Co Platinum 950 Brilliant Round Cut Diamond Large Buckle Bracelet, apx. 160 Diamonds estimated weight of Over 4.00 TCW amazing quality VVS/VS Clarity E-F Color. This bracelet weighs 74.8 graSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co 24.00ct Diamond BraceletTiffany & Co 24.00ct Diamond Bracelet. Diamonds are D-E Color. VVS-VS Clarity. Set In Platinum Total Weight 48.60. Measures 7 Inches in length.See Sold Price
202210k Yellow Gold mens Cuban Link Chain Bracelet10k Yellow Gold mens Cuban Link Chain Bracelet Product Code: 195022021463-E Condition: Pre-Owned Metal: Yellow Gold Model: 195022021463-E Item Specifics:Base Metal: Yellow GoldBrand: UnbrandedChain TySee Sold Price
Sold202114Kt Art Deco Diamond Bracelet (6.50ctw)An Art Deco 14kt White Gold Diamond bracelet. The bracelet has a total of 62 round brilliant diamonds. The diamonds weight approx 6.50cttw. Clarity: VS1-SI1 clarity, E-G color. Length of bracelet: 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Tous Diamond Bear 18k Gold Slide Hearts & Flower Wide Mesh BraceletTous Diamond Bear 18k Gold Slide Hearts & Flower Wide Mesh Bracelet Product Code: 195253062532-E Brand: Tous Condition: Pre-Owned Stone: Diamond Model: 195253062532-E Size and Fit: Length: 7"See Sold Price
May 15Aste Bolaffi MIMMO PALADINO 1948 Introibo Ad Altare Dei (B) 1983 - MIMMO PALADINO 1948 Introibo Ad Altare Deiโฌ350
May 16Aste Bolaffi MIMMO PALADINO 1948 Lotto di quattro incisioni: Roter ball 2002 - MIMMO PALADINO 1948 Lot ofโฌ200
May 15Aste Bolaffi MIMMO PALADINO 1948 Rabanus Maurus De Universo: portfolio completo delle otto opere contenuteโฌ600
12 hrs LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction GalleryTIFFANY & CO 'VOILE COLLECTION' BRACELET IN BOX$3,000(1 bid)
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseRandall Endito Navajo Turquoise Mountain Turquoise Cuff Bracelet$125(2 bids)