Sold2017BRONZE TRIMMED BEVELED GLASS MIRRORA bronze trimmed beveled glass mirror having block design in each corner. Ht: 41" Wd: 65.25"See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique painted bronze & beveled glass mirrorAntique painted bronze & beveled glass mirror. 19 3/4" H x 13 1/2" W x 1 3/4" D. Shipping in USA or International please contact : James Lawrence from the local UPS Store, 954-463-0444, FloridaUPS@gmaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique French Bronze & Beveled Glass MirrorAntique French Bronze & Beveled Glass Mirror. 12 3/4 x 10 in. Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage bronze & beveled glass mirrorVintage bronze & beveled glass mirror. 14” H x 10” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYERS. IF YOU PASee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage bronze & beveled glass mirrorVintage bronze & beveled glass mirror. 14 H x 9 3/8 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937@gmail.com, 2)See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Nouveau figural mirrorArt Nouveau figural mirror bronze, gilt bronze, beveled glass mirror signed indistinctly 14 1/4"w x 6 1/2"d x 20"hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique gilt bronze & beveled glass fan mirrorAntique gilt bronze & beveled glass fan mirror. 12” H x 18 3/4” W x 2 3/4” D. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR ISee Sold Price
Sold2017FOREST BRONZE MOUNTED BEVELED GLASS MIRRORBeveled glass mirror. Bronze mounts. Stamped Forest. 31"h. x 31"w.See Sold Price
Sold2020PR BRONZE SUNBURST BEVELED GLASS MIRRORSSolid bronze. Beveled glass. 40 1/2" h x 40 1/2" w x 1" d.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique bronze champleve & beveled glass table mirrorAntique bronze champleve & beveled glass table mirror. 14 3/4” H x 11” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique bronze cloisonne & beveled glass hand mirrorAntique bronze cloisonne & beveled glass hand mirror. 9 3/4 H x 4 W. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-263-0780, auctions1937See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE SOLID BRONZE BEVELED GLASS VANITY ORNATE 28" MIRRORVINTAGE SOLID BRONZE BEVELED GLASS VANITY ORNATE 28" MIRRORSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French beveled glass & bronze mirror with sconcesAntique French beveled glass & bronze mirror with sconces. 22 7/8 H x 14 1/2 W x 2 5/8 D. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique French beveled glass & bronze mirror with sconcesAntique French beveled glass & bronze mirror with sconces. 22 7/8 H x 14 1/2 W x 2 5/8 D. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS store1937- David Reiser -754-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 19th C Victorian Gilt Bronze Frame MirrorAntique 19th C Victorian Gilt Bronze Frame Mirror. Round beveled glass mirror. Ring to hang on back. Measures 12.5 x 12.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Gilt Bronze Table Top MirrorBritish/Continental, 19th century, ornate scrolled gilt bronze frame, single back stand, beveled glass mirror plate, approximately 22 x 15 x 11-1/4 in. standing Provenance: Private Collection, LancastSee Sold Price
Sold2023Beveled Mirror Glass Music Dresser BoxFooted Glass box, reflective bronze toned mirror beveled glass that has etched motif of Doves and reads Your Golden Anniversary Hinges open, play music with winding, velvet interior. Measures 6.5 x 4.See Sold Price
Sold2016French Gilt-Bronze and Mahogany Cave a LiqueurFrench Gilt-Bronze, Glass, Mirror Plate and Mahogany Cave a Liqueur, fourth quarter 19th century, in a gilt-bronze frame set with beveled glass and a mirror plate floor, the locking cabinet with a froSee Sold Price
Sold2016LATE 19TH C. FRENCH DIRECTOIRE STYLE SERVERA late nineteenth century French Directoire style server having galleried eglomise beveled glass top over bronze trimmed drawer and two paneled doors. Flanked by fluted columns all raised on turned leSee Sold Price
Sold2016FRENCH NEOCLASSICAL STYLE BRONZE DRESSING TABLEBronze with yellow glass top. Oval beveled glass mirror. Mounted sconces. 30 1/2"h. x 31 1/2"w. x 18"d.See Sold Price
Sold2020Russian-Style Bronze & Enamel Mirror20th century beveled glass and bronze dore mirror, with ribbon crest and torch finial. [56\" H x 36\" W]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bronze Dresser MirrorBronze dresser mirror with beveled glass and figural mounts. [19 1/2" H x 13 1/2" W].See Sold Price
Sold2018Erte (1892-1990) Russian/ FrenchALL SAILS UP (TOUTE VOILE DE HORS), 1985, hand-mirror, cast bronze frame with patina and beveled mirror glass, signed, numbered 72/250, stamped RK Parker, 11 ¾” long, mirror 6” diameter, with boxSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftKamelot AuctionsLATE VICTORIAN OAK TALL CHEST WITH SHAPED BEVELED GLASS MIRROR.$350(2 bids)
3 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc3-D carved wood gold frame beveled glass mirror$100
3 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncItalian beveled decorated glass framed mirror$50