Sold2016Anonimo francese del XX secolo, 2 nudi femminiliAnonimo francese del XX secolo, Due nudi femminili art Déco. 1920-1925 ca. Donna con vasetto di cipria. Penna e acquerello su cartoncino. mm 275x240. Donna nuda allo specchio. Penna e acquerello su cSee Sold Price
Sold2022ARGENTIERE FRANCESE DEL XX SECOLO A pair of silver-plated Christofle gravy boats with handles in20TH CENTURY FRENCH SILVERMAKER A pair of silver-plated Christofle gravy boats with handles in the shape of an eagle's head. . Cm 23,00 x 16,00 x 14,50. Total weight: 1,414 kgSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XX SECOLO A pair of Louis XV style bedside tables veneered in bois deFRANCE XXTH CENTURY A pair of Louis XV style bedside tables veneered in bois de rose, oval-shaped, with bronze inlays and inserts. . Cm 42,00 x 62,00 x 30,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANONIMO DEL XX SECOLO Olio su masonite "PaesaggioANONIMO DEL XX SECOLO Olio su masonite "Paesaggio montano con paesino". - cm 36 x 56,5See Sold Price
Sold2022DUE GRUPPI SCULTOREIin biscuit Raff Il bimbo e l’oca e Tempio con scena galante , sbeccature e usure del tempo manifattura francese primi XX secolo . h cm 12 x 21 x 11/h cm 27 x 18 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA SCULTURE RAFF TARTARUGHERealizzati in impasto di pietra e dipinti . Sicilia xx secolo. Mis 26 x 17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIPINTO OLIO SU TELARaffigurante paesaggio con personaggi firmato in basso a dx . Italia XX secolo Mis. 26 x 36 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anonimo francese del XVII secoloAnonimo francese del XVII secolo. Scena Religiosa (Annunciazione?). Met del XVII secolo. Penna e inchiostro, inchiostro acquerellato; carta bianca vergata e filigranata (al centro scudo con monogrammSee Sold Price
Sold2022LALIQUE, Vaso in cristallo modello IngridLALIQUE Vaso in cristallo modello Ingrid. XX secolo. cm Alt. 26.See Sold Price
Sold2017ANONIMO DEGLI INIZI DEL XX SECOLO - English villageANONIMO DEGLI INIZI DEL XX SECOLO English village Mixed media on paper, 39,5 x 29 cm circaSee Sold Price
Sold20222 PLACCHEin porcellana Wedgwood in cornice. XX secolo, Inghilterra. h cm 26,5 x 18,5See Sold Price
Sold2021SCULTURA IN PORCELLANARaffigirante Cane Setter , marcato Ronzan. XX secolo, Italia. h cm 26 x 34 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2020CINQUE PIATTI in porcellana dipinta a motivo orientale.CINQUE PIATTI in porcellana dipinta a motivo orientale. Oriente XX secolo Misure: diam. cm 36 - 31 - 26See Sold Price
Sold2022GRUPPO DI PORCELLANA CAPODIMONTERaffigurante Contadino In Cucina. XX secolo, Napoli. h cm 36 x 26 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2022GRUPPO IN PORCELLANADI CAPODIMONTE RAFF SCENA GALANTE XX SECOLO NAPOLI INCOLLAGGIO. MIS 24 X 26 X16 CMSee Sold Price
Sold2017Karl Hagenauer (1898-1956), Vienna, XX secolo,Lotto di sei piccole sculture in ottone e metallo cromato raffiguranti personaggi e sportivi. Altezze da cm 16 a 26 Tutte con marchio impressoSee Sold Price
Sold2017SAMOVAR IN ARGENTO, MILANO, XX SECOLOcorpo bombato con decorazioni naturalistiche e volute, stand a quattro piedini- usure Alt. cm 48, larg. cm 26- peso gr 2440 AN ITALIAN SILVER TEA-KETTLE, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY- WEARSSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRONZISTA DEL XX SECOLO A bronze Silenus adapted to a lamp holder.20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR A bronze Silenus adapted to a lamp holder. . Cm 26,00 x 69,00 x 26,00. The original of this model was found in Pompeii in 1864 and has since been kept in the Archaeological MuseuSee Sold Price
Sold2018DUE BESAMIM IN ARGENTO, XX SECOLOa tradizionale forma di torre, in filigrana, uno reca bolli austriaci, l'altro di titolo 833- usure Alt. cm 26, peso gr 165 e alt. cm 17, peso gr 78 TWO SILVER TOWER-FORM BESAMIM BOX SPICE CONTAINERS,See Sold Price
Sold2022ARGENTIERE ITALIANO DEL XX SECOLO A silver chocolate maker and sugar bowl and plate in silverITALIAN SILVERSMITH, 20TH CENTURY A silver chocolate maker and sugar bowl and plate in silver metal. . Cm 22,50 x 26,00 x 13,00. Alessandria hallmark. Silver 800. Plate size: 1x30 cmSilver weight: 0.8See Sold Price
Sold2022Sestante con telaio in ottone. Gran Bretagna inizio XX secoloEntro cassetta a settore circolare, W. 26 - H. 23 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 19,50 x 26,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022ICONA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO Mother of God.20TH CENTURY RUSSIAN ICON Mother of God. Tempera on board. Cm 26,00 x 31,00.See Sold Price
May 08Aste Bolaffi MARCEL BREUER (DA UN DISEGNO DI) Poltrona ‘Wassily’ produzione ultimo quarto del XX secolo -€300
May 08Aste Bolaffi SUE & MARE (NELLO STILE DI) Due poltrone XX Secolo - SUE & MARE (NELLO STILE DI) Two armchairs€600
May 08Aste Bolaffi LE CORBUSIER, P. JEANNERET, C. PERRIAND (DA UN DISEGNO DI) Divano 'LC2' ultimo quarto del XX Secolo€1,200
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN ANTIQUE FACETED NATURAL BALTIC AMBER NECKLACE 26 GRAMS 24"$75(2 bids)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE ANTIQUE FACETED NATURAL BALTIC AMBER NECKLACE 41 GRAMS 26"$180(1 bid)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionCirca 1920's Wonderful 26" dia. Leaded glass hanging shade - probably Duffner & Kimberly New York.$1,100(3 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionLarge Leaded Glass Table Lamp attributed to Handel with bronze base & 3 Hubbel sockets. hgt 26".$450(2 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionCirca 1900 Dolphin Carved Claw Foot Mahogany Settee with wonderful form. W 48" h 36" d 26". Frame in$50
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateModel Frank Lloyd Wright Fallingwater Kaufman house Ohiopyle, PA 23 x 26$5(4 bids)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE GRADUATED BALTIC BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER NECKLACE 68 GRAMS 26"$120(1 bid)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE GRADUATED BALTIC AMBER BEAD NECKLACE 71 GRAMS 26"$250(1 bid)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN ANTIQUE BAKELITE CHERRY AMBER NECKLACE FACETED GRADUATED 26" LONG$60
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBicycle, Monarch Super Deluxe, 26" wheel single speed w/spring fork & headlight, VG+ orig cond, 34"H$60(2 bids)
6 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsChampion Niagara King Portrait 1878, English school, oil on canvas, image size 20 x 26 1/2 inches,$200(2 bids)
May 04Jay Anderson AuctionEarly 20th Century cast iron Pair of Grape & Leaf Garden Chairs - hgt 26" w 22 d 17". Found in$20
2 days LeftStanton's Auctioneers & RealtorsExcellent Victor Victrola VTLA L-Door XX Disc Floor Model Phonograph$2,000
13 hrs LeftEldred'sMERTON GERSHUN FOR AMERICAN MARTINSVILLE CONSOLE , Mid-20th Century Height 26". Width 30". Depth$400(2 bids)
7 days LeftBonhamsReginald Marsh (1898-1954) Milo the Mule Face Boy 26 1/4 x 40 1/8 in. (66.8 x 101.9 cm.) (Execut...$12,000