×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0013
Gouache sur papier, signée et datée en haut au centre V. Dlugy 86
Gouache on paper, signed and dated on upper center V. Dlugy 86
23 ½” x 18”; 59.69 x 45.72 cm

Starting Bid

CA$700.00

  • 20%

Dlugy, Vitaly (1934-1990) (Russia) Nature morte

Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200Oct 11, 2017
2400 Saint-Catherine Est
Montreal, H2K 2J6
Canada
Ask a Question|