×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0124
Amulette pendentif sculptée d'un masque de divinité, jadéite de verre, polie et percée. Cassée, collée. Maya, époque classique. 600-900 après JC.
6x4 cm

Starting Bid

€50.00

  • 23.8% up to €100,000.00
  • 16% above €100,000.00

Mayan amulett

Auction ended on Sun, Sep 24, 2017
Estimate €100 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€140.00
Starting Bid
€50.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
46 Rue Jules Ferry
Bagnolet, 93170
France
Ask a Question|