×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2246
swing boat, wood colored frame, with sheet metal gondolas, gondolas were probably once colorwise retouched, otherwise nice original condition, in original box with multicolored lithographed cover picture, 40x27 cm, box is caused of old age in worn condition

German Description
Schiffschaukel, Holz farbig gefasst, mit Blech-Gondeln, Gondeln wohl 1x farbl. überarbeitet, sonst schöner Orig.-Zust., im Orig.-Kart. mit bunt lithogr. Deckbild, 40x27 cm, Kart. altersbed. verschlissen

Starting Bid

€180.00

  • 22%

swing boat, wood colored frame, with sheet metal

Estimate €180 - €360
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Internet Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Internet Bid
€420.00
Competing Bid
€390.00
Internet Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€330.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€260.00
Competing Bid
€240.00
Competing Bid
€220.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€180.00
Starting Bid
€180.00